Lineup

Also featuring the following local and regional artists:

  • 5 Cent Psychiatrist
  • 86 Hope
  • AC Deathstrike
  • Adam Lee
  • Alex Peramas
  • Amy Hendrickson
  • Ancestros Cord
  • Ancient City Poets
  • Ancient City Slickers
  • Andrew Bosscher
  • Andy Sez
  • Aslyn & The Naysayers
  • Beartoe
  • Bedsweater
  • Belmont & Jones
  • Big Lo
  • Big Logic & The Truth Serum
  • Billy Buchanan & His Rock N Soul Revue
  • Blue Dream
  • Blum
  • Bob Patterson
  • Brandon Lucas
  • Brandon Stone
  • Brent Byrd & The Suitcase Gypsies
  • Brent McGuffin
  • Brett Bass and Melted Plectrum
  • Buck Sands
  • Buffalo Rose
  • Canadian Lunch Money
  • Catch The Groove
  • Charley Simmons
  • Charlie Robertson
  • Chelsea Lovitt
  • Chelsea Saddler
  • Chelsea Saddler with Inner Alchemy
  • Chemtrails
  • Christina Wagner
  • Claire Vandiver
  • Colton McKenna
  • Comedy Out Loud
  • Constant Swimmer
  • Dan Andriano
  • Dan Padilla
  • Dark Horse Saloon
  • Darryl Wise
  • Davis & The Loose Cannons
  • Dead Karen
  • Debt Neglector
  • Demo
  • Denny Blue
  • Deron Baker
  • Dewey Via
  • Die Alps!
  • Divebar
  • Diz Reno James
  • DJ 3 Clops I
  • DJ Raggamuffin
  • Donny Brazile
  • Doug Burns
  • Duffy Bishop
  • Dylan Nirvana
  • Ellen Moseley
  • Emma Moseley Band
  • Engraved
  • Expert Timing
  • Flat Stanley
  • Folk Is People
  • Fond Kiser
  • IL Gato
  • Gatorbone Trio
  • Geexella
  • Ghost Tropic
  • Girrafrica
  • Glass Body
  • Glove
  • Go Get Gone
  • Grant Paxton Band
  • Gregg Ruggiero
  • Gypsy Chix
  • Haffa Hog
  • Half My Home
  • Hard Luck Society
  • Have Gun Will Travel
  • Hedges
  • Holy Human
  • Hope You're Happy!
  • I Like Dandelions
  • I-Vibes
  • Jackie Stranger
  • James Defrates
  • Jason Wall
  • Joe Rocco
  • John Dickie with Collapsible B
  • Johnny Debt II
  • Kaleb Stewart
  • Kapowski
  • Katie Grace Helow
  • Katherine Archer
  • KELP
  • Kenny and The Jets
  • Kid You Not
  • Kim Brown
  • King Peach
  • Kristopher James
  • Kyle Keller
  • Kyra Livingston
  • Last Electric Rodeo
  • Lauris Vidal
  • Lis Williamson and Jim Quine
  • Lonesome Bert & The Skinny Lizards
  • Love Chunk
  • Luis Mario's Latin Jazz Band
  • Madi Carr
  • Mai Tatro's Moonlight Drive-In
  • Mallory Jen
  • Matt Fowler and Sue Tice Duo
  • Melissa Smith
  • Melodime
  • Michael Claytor
  • Michael Jordan
  • Minimum Rage
  • MJ Baker
  • Mudtown
  • Navin Ave
  • Nicholas Roberts
  • Night Nurse
  • No PDA
  • Not Quite Dead
  • Observatory
  • OK! Charlie
  • Orbiter
  • Paco Lipps
  • Paradox
  • Pellicer Creek Band
  • Peyton Lescher
  • Pilotwave
  • Pine
  • Poultry Run
  • Puddled
  • Ramona
  • Reels
  • Remedy Tree
  • Rhythm of Fear
  • RV
  • Ryan Johnson
  • Sailor Jane
  • Salt & Pine
  • Salt Driven Ride
  • Salty Daug
  • Sam Pacetti
  • Sandspurs
  • Secret Smoker
  • Severed + Said
  • Shea Birney
  • Skin & Bonz
  • Southern Tide
  • Space Heaters
  • Steam Mechanics
  • Stephen Pigman
  • Stono Echo
  • Strangerwolf
  • Strayin' Anchors
  • Sugarbeats
  • Sunset Monday
  • Taylor Olin
  • Telepathic Lines
  • Terri Gamble
  • The Bridge Street Vibe
  • The Dewars
  • The Dog Apollo
  • The Driftwoods
  • The Dunehoppers
  • The Good Bad Kids
  • The Grapes of Roth
  • The Groove Coalition
  • The Groove Orient
  • The Hot Sauce Derby
  • The Mother Gooses
  • The New 76ers
  • The Obscure Brothers
  • The Pemberwicks
  • The Pinecone Shake
  • The Rip Currents
  • The Rubies
  • The Skinny
  • The Starlight Trio
  • The Wild Shiners
  • The WillowWacks
  • The Young Step
  • Timberwood
  • Todd & Molly
  • Tom McKelvey
  • Tropic of Cancer
  • Twen
  • Tyler Peshek
  • Uncle Marty
  • Uncle Mosie
  • Waste of Talent
  • Whetherman
  • Whiskey & Co
  • Whiskey Face
  • Whyte Tygers
  • Zack Slaughterbeck
  • Z.F. Lively