Lineup

Also featuring the following local and regional artists:

  • 2nd Hand
  • 5 Cent Psychiatrist
  • 86 Hope
  • 100 Thousand Poets for Change
  • Alex Peramas
  • Amanda Moon
  • Ancestros Cord
  • Ancient City Slickers
  • Aslyn and the Naysayers
  • Belle and the Band
  • Belmont & Jones
  • Big Logic & the Truth Serum
  • Billy Buchanan
  • Bite Marks
  • Brandon Lucas
  • Brent Byrd & the Suitcase Gypsies
  • Brent McGuffin
  • Bubba Spliffs
  • Buffalo Rose
  • Casey Crawford
  • Catch the Groove
  • Charley Simmons
  • Charlie Robertson
  • Chelsea Lovitt
  • Chelsea Saddler and Inner Alchemy
  • Christian Powers
  • Christina Wagner
  • Claire Vandiver
  • Colton McKenna
  • Company Man
  • Constant Swimmer
  • Cry No Mas
  • Dark Horse Saloon
  • Darryl Wise
  • Davis and the Loose Cannons
  • Davis Loose
  • Death Lottery
  • Debt Neglector
  • Denny Blue
  • Deron Baker
  • Dewey Via
  • DieAlps!
  • DigDog
  • Dillon
  • Dive Bar
  • DJ 3 Clops I
  • DJ Raggamuffin
  • Doug Burns
  • Duffy Bishop
  • Dylan Nirvana & The Bad Flowers
  • Emma Moseley Band
  • Flagged Van
  • FLO.WAV
  • Folk is People
  • Fond Kiser
  • Funk Butter
  • Ghost Tropic
  • Grant Paxton Band
  • Greg Ruggiero
  • Gris Gris Boys
  • Groove Orient
  • Guts
  • Hard Luck Society
  • Hardship Anchors
  • Heat Rash
  • Heather Lee & Jordan Wynn
  • Hogtown Creek
  • Holy Human
  • I Came From Earth
  • I Like Dandelions
  • I-Vibes
  • Jackie Stranger
  • Jamie DeFrates & Susan Brown
  • Jason Wall
  • Jenny Parrott
  • Jesse's Girls
  • Joe Rocco
  • John Dickie with Collapsible B
  • Jon Bailey
  • Jordan Henley & the Nars
  • Kaleb Stewart
  • Katherine Archer
  • Katie Grace Helow
  • Kenny & the Jets
  • Kid You Not
  • Kim Brown
  • Kings Canvas
  • Kristopher James
  • Kyra Livingston
  • Last Electric Rodeo
  • Lauris Vidal
  • Light Elixir
  • Lis Williamson & Jim Quine
  • Lon & Lis Williamson
  • Lonesome Bert & the Skinny Lizards
  • LoveChunk
  • Mai Tatro & the Moonlight Drive-In
  • Marc Stone
  • Matt Fowler
  • Matthew Fowler
  • Mental Boy
  • Michael Claytor
  • Michael Jordan
  • MNBND
  • Mock Toxins
  • Mudtown
  • Nerd Kill Overdrive
  • Nicholas Roberts
  • Nick Davis
  • Night Nurse
  • No PDA
  • Not Quite Dead
  • Observatory
  • OK! Charlie
  • Paradox
  • Pellicer Creek Band
  • Pine
  • Pohgoh
  • Ramona
  • Reels
  • Remedy Tree
  • Rip Junior
  • Rob Peck
  • Salt & Pine
  • Salt Driven Ride
  • Sam Pacetti
  • Scholars Word
  • Severed + Said
  • Shea Birney
  • Skin & Bonz
  • Sladicidal
  • Small Reactions
  • Space Heaters
  • Stephen Pigman
  • Stono Echo
  • Sugarbeats
  • Sunset Monday
  • Telepathic Lines
  • Teresa Rose
  • The Bridge Street Vibe
  • The Dewars
  • The Dunehoppers
  • The Fire Water Tent Revival
  • The Grapes of Roth
  • The Mother Gooses
  • The New 76ers
  • The Obscure Brothers
  • The Pemberwicks
  • The Pinecone Shake
  • The Reinhards
  • The Reminiscents
  • The Rubies
  • The Skinny
  • The Wobbly Toms
  • The Young Step
  • Tim Savage
  • Timberwood
  • Todd & Molly
  • Tom McKelvey
  • Tough Junkie
  • Trash Festival
  • Tubers
  • Uncle Marty
  • Uncle Mosie
  • Victoria Romero & Mike Rocha
  • Virgin Flower
  • Waylon Thornton & the Heavy Hands
  • Wendy Kissinger
  • Whiskey Face
  • Wild Shiners
  • Will Blaylock
  • Willie Evans Jr
  • Zack "Zlaught" Slaughterbeck
  • Z.F. Lively